gototopgototop
Non solo sport news...

Classifica 2020/2021
Sondaggio
Novara Calcio escluso dal calcio professionistico. Come tornare in alto?
 

Serie C 2020-2021

Print
Giornata 1 26-09-2020 20:45 Lecco 1 : 0 G.Erminio
  27-09-2020 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Livorno
  27-09-2020 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 0 Pro Patria
  27-09-2020 15:00 Olbia 0 : 1 Pontedera
  27-09-2020 15:00 Piacenza 0 : 2 Grosseto
  27-09-2020 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 1 Alessandria
  27-09-2020 17:30 Lucchese 3 : 3 Pergolettese
  27-09-2020 17:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 NOVARA
  27-09-2020 17:30 Renate 2 : 3 Como
  28-09-2020 20:45 Juve U23 2 : 1 Pro Sesto

Giornata 2 03-10-2020 17:30 G.Erminio 1 : 2 Juve U23
  03-10-2020 17:30 Livorno 2 : 2 Lecco
  03-10-2020 20:45 Como 1 : 0 Pistoiese
  04-10-2020 15:00 Pontedera 1 : 0 Piacenza
  04-10-2020 15:00 Alessandria 4 : 1 Olbia
  04-10-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Carrarese
  04-10-2020 17:30 Pergolettese 2 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
  04-10-2020 17:30 Pro Patria 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  04-10-2020 17:30 NOVARA 3 : 0 Lucchese
  04-10-2020 18:00 Grosseto 0 : 1 Renate

Giornata 3 07-10-2020 18:30 Lucchese 0 : 2 Grosseto
  07-10-2020 18:30 Pistoiese 1 : 1 Pergolettese
  07-10-2020 18:30 Olbia 0 : 1 Pro Patria
  07-10-2020 20:30 Piacenza 2 : 0 Livorno
  07-10-2020 20:45 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 Pro Sesto
  07-10-2020 20:45 Carrarese 2 : 1 Pontedera
  07-10-2020 20:45 NOVARA 2 : 1 G.Erminio
  07-10-2020 20:45 Renate 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  07-10-2020 20:45 Lecco 2 : 1 Alessandria

Giornata 4 11-10-2020 15:00 Pontedera 0 : 1 Renate
  11-10-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Pistoiese
  11-10-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Olbia
  11-10-2020 17:30 Como 0 : 3 Lecco
  11-10-2020 17:30 Pro Vercelli 2 : 1 Lucchese
  11-10-2020 19:30 Carrarese 1 : 1 Piacenza
  11-10-2020 20:45 Pergolettese 1 : 2 Grosseto
  12-10-2020 20:45 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 G.Erminio
  12-10-2020 21:00 Alessandria 1 : 2 NOVARA

Giornata 5 17-10-2020 16:00 Lecco 0 : 0 Carrarese
  17-10-2020 18:30 Grosseto 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  17-10-2020 20:45 Juve U23 1 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
  18-10-2020 15:00 Pistoiese 2 : 1 Piacenza
  18-10-2020 15:00 NOVARA 1 : 2 Pontedera
  18-10-2020 15:00 Olbia 1 : 1 Livorno
  18-10-2020 17:30 Renate 1 : 0 Pro Patria
  18-10-2020 17:30 Pergolettese 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
  18-10-2020 20:30 G.Erminio 1 : 1 Alessandria
  19-10-2020 17:30 Lucchese 2 : 3 Como

Giornata 6 21-10-2020 15:00 Piacenza 1 : 1 Olbia
  21-10-2020 17:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Renate
  21-10-2020 18:30 Livorno 2 : 3 NOVARA
  21-10-2020 18:30 Alessandria 0 : 1 Grosseto
  21-10-2020 20:30 Pontedera 1 : 0 Lecco
  21-10-2020 20:45 Carrarese 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  21-10-2020 20:45 Pro Sesto 1 : 0 G.Erminio
  21-10-2020 20:45 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Juve U23
  22-10-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 3 : 0 Lucchese
  22-10-2020 20:30 Como 0 : 0 Pergolettese

Giornata 7 25-10-2020 12:30 Olbia 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  25-10-2020 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 2 Pro Sesto
  25-10-2020 15:00 Renate 0 : 2 Livorno
  25-10-2020 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
  25-10-2020 17:30 G.Erminio 2 : 1 Como
  25-10-2020 17:30 Lecco 2 : 4 Piacenza
  25-10-2020 17:30 Pergolettese 1 : 2 Pro Patria
  25-10-2020 20:00 Lucchese 0 : 1 Juve U23
  25-10-2020 20:30 Alessandria 2 : 0 Pontedera
  25-10-2020 20:30 NOVARA 1 : 1 Carrarese

Giornata 3 28-10-2020 20:00 Juve U23 1 : 2 Como

Giornata 8 01-11-2020 15:00 Juve U23 1 : 1 Lecco
  01-11-2020 15:00 Livorno 3 : 2 Pergolettese
  01-11-2020 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 2 Alessandria
  01-11-2020 17:30 Piacenza 3 : 3 Renate
  01-11-2020 17:30 Pontedera 0 : 0 Grosseto
  01-11-2020 17:30 Pro Sesto 3 : 0 NOVARA
  01-11-2020 17:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Pistoiese

Giornata 4 04-11-2020 20:45 Livorno 1 : 1 Juve U23

Giornata 9 07-11-2020 15:00 Grosseto 0 : 1 Carrarese
  07-11-2020 18:30 Renate 2 : 0 Lecco
  08-11-2020 15:00 Alessandria 3 : 2 Livorno
  08-11-2020 15:00 NOVARA 1 : 1 Juve U23
  08-11-2020 17:30 Pistoiese 1 : 0 Pontedera
  08-11-2020 19:30 Pro Patria 1 : 2 Pro Sesto

Giornata 10 11-11-2020 12:30 Olbia 1 : 4 Pergolettese
  11-11-2020 15:00 Piacenza 0 : 3 Pro Patria
  11-11-2020 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 0 Alessandria
  11-11-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Pistoiese
  11-11-2020 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 2 Renate
  11-11-2020 19:00 Livorno 3 : 0 G.Erminio
  11-11-2020 20:30 Lecco 1 : 0 NOVARA

Giornata 11 14-11-2020 20:45 Livorno 1 : 2 Carrarese
  15-11-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  15-11-2020 15:00 G.Erminio 2 : 3 Pontedera
  15-11-2020 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 2 Lecco
  15-11-2020 16:30 Pistoiese 1 : 2 Olbia
  15-11-2020 17:30 Alessandria 2 : 0 Piacenza
  15-11-2020 17:30 NOVARA 1 : 2 Renate
  15-11-2020 19:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Lucchese
  15-11-2020 20:30 Como 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli

Giornata 8 18-11-2020 15:00 Como 1 : 0 Pro Patria
  18-11-2020 15:00 Olbia 0 : 0 Lucchese
  18-11-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 4 : 0 G.Erminio

Giornata 12 21-11-2020 15:00 Renate 2 : 1 Alessandria
  21-11-2020 17:30 Grosseto 1 : 0 Livorno
  22-11-2020 12:30 Pontedera 0 : 1 Pro Patria
  22-11-2020 15:00 Juve U23 3 : 2 Pistoiese
  22-11-2020 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 2 Como
  22-11-2020 15:00 Lecco 3 : 2 Pergolettese
  22-11-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 2 Pro Sesto
  22-11-2020 15:00 Lucchese 0 : 1 G.Erminio
  22-11-2020 16:30 Carrarese 3 : 0 Olbia

Giornata 9 25-11-2020 15:00 Lucchese 4 : 5 AlbinoLeffe
  25-11-2020 15:00 Como 2 : 2 Olbia
  25-11-2020 15:00 G.Erminio 2 : 0 Piacenza
  25-11-2020 15:00 Pergolettese 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli

Giornata 10 25-11-2020 15:00 Juve U23 2 : 0 Grosseto

Giornata 13 28-11-2020 15:00 Pergolettese 0 : 2 Renate
  29-11-2020 12:30 Olbia 2 : 1 Juve U23
  29-11-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Grosseto
  29-11-2020 15:00 Alessandria 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  29-11-2020 15:00 NOVARA 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
  29-11-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 0 Lecco
  29-11-2020 15:00 G.Erminio 1 : 2 Carrarese
  29-11-2020 17:30 Pistoiese 2 : 0 Lucchese
  29-11-2020 17:30 Livorno 0 : 0 Pontedera
  30-11-2020 21:00 Como 0 : 0 Piacenza

Giornata 10 02-12-2020 15:00 Pontedera 0 : 1 Lucchese

Giornata 11 02-12-2020 15:00 Pergolettese 1 : 3 Juve U23

Giornata 10 03-12-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Como

Giornata 14 05-12-2020 14:30 Renate 4 : 0 G.Erminio
  06-12-2020 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 1 NOVARA
  06-12-2020 15:00 Piacenza 6 : 0 Pro Sesto
  06-12-2020 15:00 Juve U23 3 : 1 Pro Patria
  06-12-2020 15:00 Pontedera 2 : 2 Como
  06-12-2020 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Olbia
  06-12-2020 15:00 Lecco 4 : 1 Pistoiese
  06-12-2020 15:00 Carrarese 1 : 2 Pergolettese
  06-12-2020 15:00 Lucchese 0 : 2 Alessandria

Giornata 12 09-12-2020 15:00 Piacenza 3 : 3 NOVARA

Giornata 15 12-12-2020 14:30 Como 2 : 1 Carrarese
  12-12-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  13-12-2020 12:30 Olbia 2 : 2 Renate
  13-12-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 2 Pontedera
  13-12-2020 15:00 G.Erminio 0 : 1 Grosseto
  13-12-2020 15:00 Pergolettese 2 : 0 NOVARA
  13-12-2020 15:00 Juve U23 0 : 1 Alessandria
  13-12-2020 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 0 Livorno
  13-12-2020 15:00 Lucchese 1 : 0 Piacenza
  13-12-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 2 : 1 Lecco

Giornata 14 16-12-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 2 Livorno

Giornata 16 19-12-2020 14:00 Lecco 2 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  19-12-2020 15:00 G.Erminio 0 : 0 Olbia
  19-12-2020 15:00 Piacenza 1 : 1 Pergolettese
  19-12-2020 15:00 Carrarese 1 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
  20-12-2020 15:00 NOVARA 0 : 0 Pro Patria
  20-12-2020 15:00 Grosseto 3 : 4 Como
  20-12-2020 15:00 Alessandria 1 : 1 Pro Sesto
  20-12-2020 15:00 Livorno 1 : 1 Lucchese
  20-12-2020 15:00 Renate 2 : 1 Pistoiese
  20-12-2020 17:30 Pontedera 2 : 1 Juve U23

Giornata 17 23-12-2020 12:30 Olbia 1 : 0 Lecco
  23-12-2020 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 1 Piacenza
  23-12-2020 15:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 2 Grosseto
  23-12-2020 15:00 Como 1 : 0 Livorno
  23-12-2020 15:00 Pergolettese 0 : 1 Alessandria
  23-12-2020 15:00 Pro Vercelli 2 : 2 Pontedera
  23-12-2020 15:00 Juve U23 1 : 2 Renate
  23-12-2020 15:00 Pistoiese 2 : 0 NOVARA
  23-12-2020 15:00 Pro Patria 1 : 0 G.Erminio
  23-12-2020 17:30 Lucchese 1 : 1 Carrarese

Giornata 18 09-01-2021 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 1 Juve U23
  10-01-2021 12:30 Renate 2 : 0 Pro Sesto
  10-01-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 2 : 0 Pergolettese
  10-01-2021 15:00 NOVARA 1 : 1 Olbia
  10-01-2021 15:00 Piacenza 1 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  10-01-2021 15:00 Lecco 2 : 2 Lucchese
  10-01-2021 15:00 Pontedera 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  10-01-2021 15:00 Livorno 0 : 2 Pro Patria
  10-01-2021 17:30 Grosseto 0 : 2 Pistoiese

Giornata 19 16-01-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 1 G.Erminio
  16-01-2021 15:00 Lucchese 1 : 1 Renate
  16-01-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Alessandria
  17-01-2021 12:30 Olbia 3 : 2 Grosseto
  17-01-2021 12:30 Juve U23 1 : 1 Piacenza
  17-01-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Livorno
  17-01-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Lecco
  17-01-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 2 : 0 Pontedera
  17-01-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 3 : 1 Carrarese
  17-01-2021 15:00 Como 1 : 0 NOVARA

Giornata 18 20-01-2021 15:00 Alessandria 0 : 2 Como

Giornata 20 23-01-2021 15:00 NOVARA 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  23-01-2021 17:30 Livorno 1 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
  24-01-2021 12:30 Pro Patria 1 : 1 Carrarese
  24-01-2021 15:00 Grosseto 2 : 1 Piacenza
  24-01-2021 15:00 Alessandria 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  24-01-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 1 : 1 Lecco
  24-01-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 0 : 2 Lucchese
  24-01-2021 17:00 Pontedera 2 : 1 Olbia
  24-01-2021 17:30 Pro Sesto 1 : 1 Juve U23
  25-01-2021 21:00 Como 2 : 1 Renate

Giornata 21 30-01-2021 12:30 Olbia 1 : 2 Alessandria
  30-01-2021 15:00 Piacenza 0 : 2 Pontedera
  30-01-2021 15:00 Lecco 1 : 0 Livorno
  30-01-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Pergolettese
  30-01-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Pro Patria
  30-01-2021 17:30 Carrarese 0 : 1 Pro Sesto
  31-01-2021 12:30 Renate 2 : 1 Grosseto
  31-01-2021 15:00 Juve U23 3 : 2 G.Erminio
  31-01-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 0 Como
  31-01-2021 15:00 Lucchese 1 : 4 NOVARA

Giornata 22 02-02-2021 17:30 Pontedera 1 : 1 Carrarese
  03-02-2021 12:30 Pro Patria 1 : 0 Olbia
  03-02-2021 15:00 Grosseto 2 : 1 Lucchese
  03-02-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 2 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  03-02-2021 15:00 Alessandria 0 : 0 Lecco
  03-02-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  03-02-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 2 : 2 NOVARA
  03-02-2021 17:30 Livorno 0 : 1 Piacenza
  03-02-2021 17:30 Pro Vercelli 3 : 0 Renate
  03-02-2021 20:30 Como 3 : 0 Juve U23

Giornata 23 07-02-2021 12:30 NOVARA 2 : 1 Alessandria
  07-02-2021 15:00 Grosseto 2 : 2 Pergolettese
  07-02-2021 15:00 Renate 0 : 0 Pontedera
  07-02-2021 15:00 Juve U23 6 : 0 Livorno
  07-02-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 0 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
  07-02-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 2 Pro Patria
  07-02-2021 17:30 Piacenza 1 : 1 Carrarese
  07-02-2021 17:30 Lucchese 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  07-02-2021 20:30 Lecco 4 : 0 Como

Giornata 24 13-02-2021 12:30 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 3 Juve U23
  13-02-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 3 : 0 Grosseto
  13-02-2021 15:00 Alessandria 0 : 0 G.Erminio
  13-02-2021 15:00 Pontedera 1 : 0 NOVARA
  13-02-2021 16:30 Livorno 3 : 3 Olbia
  14-02-2021 12:30 Como 1 : 0 Lucchese
  14-02-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 0 : 0 Renate
  14-02-2021 15:00 Piacenza 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  14-02-2021 15:00 Carrarese 1 : 2 Lecco

Giornata 25 16-02-2021 17:30 Juve U23 0 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  17-02-2021 12:30 NOVARA 1 : 1 Livorno
  17-02-2021 12:30 Olbia 2 : 3 Piacenza
  17-02-2021 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 1 Alessandria
  17-02-2021 15:00 Renate 0 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  17-02-2021 15:00 Lucchese 1 : 2 Pro Patria
  17-02-2021 17:30 Lecco 0 : 0 Pontedera
  17-02-2021 17:30 Pergolettese 1 : 2 Como
  17-02-2021 17:30 Pistoiese 0 : 2 Carrarese

Giornata 26 21-02-2021 12:30 Pro Patria 0 : 2 Pergolettese
  21-02-2021 12:30 Carrarese 1 : 2 NOVARA
  21-02-2021 15:00 Juve U23 1 : 1 Lucchese
  21-02-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Grosseto
  21-02-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 2 : 2 Pistoiese
  21-02-2021 15:00 Piacenza 0 : 1 Lecco
  21-02-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 0 Olbia
  21-02-2021 15:00 Pontedera 0 : 0 Alessandria
  21-02-2021 17:30 Livorno 0 : 1 Renate
  21-02-2021 20:30 Como 2 : 1 G.Erminio

Giornata 23 24-02-2021 12:30 Olbia 5 : 0 Pro Sesto

Giornata 27 27-02-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 1 : 2 Pro Vercelli
  27-02-2021 15:00 NOVARA 0 : 0 Pro Sesto
  27-02-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 0 : 0 AlbinoLeffe
  27-02-2021 16:30 Lucchese 1 : 1 Olbia
  27-02-2021 17:30 Pro Patria 2 : 1 Como
  28-02-2021 12:30 Lecco 4 : 0 Juve U23
  28-02-2021 15:00 Renate 1 : 1 Piacenza
  28-02-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 1 : 0 Livorno
  28-02-2021 17:30 Grosseto 3 : 1 Pontedera
  01-03-2021 18:00 Alessandria 1 : 0 Carrarese

Giornata 28 02-03-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 0 Pro Patria
  03-03-2021 15:00 Lecco 2 : 1 Renate
  03-03-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Lucchese
  03-03-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Pergolettese
  03-03-2021 15:00 Piacenza 0 : 0 G.Erminio
  03-03-2021 18:00 Juve U23 2 : 1 NOVARA
  03-03-2021 18:30 Pontedera 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  04-03-2021 15:00 Livorno 0 : 1 Alessandria
  04-03-2021 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 0 Grosseto

Giornata 29 07-03-2021 15:00 Como 1 : 0 Pro Sesto
  07-03-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 1 : 0 Livorno
  07-03-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 0 : 3 Olbia
  07-03-2021 15:00 Grosseto 0 : 1 Juve U23
  07-03-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 3 : 0 Piacenza
  07-03-2021 17:30 NOVARA 3 : 0 Lecco
  07-03-2021 17:30 Pistoiese 0 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  07-03-2021 17:30 Lucchese 2 : 1 Pontedera
  07-03-2021 20:30 Alessandria 2 : 1 AlbinoLeffe
  07-03-2021 21:00 Renate 0 : 0 Carrarese

Giornata 24 10-03-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 2 Pergolettese

Giornata 30 13-03-2021 15:00 Lecco 1 : 1 Grosseto
  13-03-2021 17:30 Pontedera 1 : 0 G.Erminio
  13-03-2021 17:30 Carrarese 4 : 2 Livorno
  14-03-2021 15:00 Lucchese 0 : 1 Pro Sesto
  14-03-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 1 Como
  14-03-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 0 Pro Patria
  14-03-2021 17:30 Piacenza 1 : 0 Alessandria
  15-03-2021 18:00 Renate 1 : 0 NOVARA

Giornata 31 16-03-2021 17:30 Livorno 2 : 2 Grosseto
  17-03-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  17-03-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 4 : 3 Lucchese
  17-03-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 0 : 3 Pontedera
  17-03-2021 20:30 Como 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  18-03-2021 15:00 Alessandria 2 : 0 Renate
  18-03-2021 17:30 NOVARA 2 : 0 Piacenza

Giornata 32 21-03-2021 15:00 Pontedera 1 : 1 Livorno
  21-03-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 1 NOVARA
  21-03-2021 15:00 Carrarese 0 : 2 G.Erminio
  21-03-2021 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 0 Pro Patria
  21-03-2021 17:30 Lecco 0 : 0 Pro Sesto
  21-03-2021 17:30 Piacenza 1 : 0 Como
  21-03-2021 20:30 Lucchese 1 : 0 Pistoiese
  22-03-2021 21:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 1 Alessandria

Giornata 25 24-03-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 1 : 0 Pro Sesto

Giornata 30 25-03-2021 15:00 Juve U23 2 : 4 Pergolettese

Giornata 33 27-03-2021 12:30 Olbia 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  27-03-2021 15:00 Como 4 : 2 Pontedera
  27-03-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 0 : 1 Lecco
  28-03-2021 12:30 Alessandria 5 : 2 Lucchese
  28-03-2021 15:00 G.Erminio 2 : 1 Renate
  28-03-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 2 : 0 Carrarese
  28-03-2021 15:00 Livorno 2 : 1 Pro Vercelli
  28-03-2021 15:00 NOVARA 1 : 0 Grosseto
  28-03-2021 17:30 Pro Sesto 1 : 3 Piacenza
  29-03-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 1 : 0 Juve U23

Giornata 30 31-03-2021 15:00 Olbia 1 : 0 Pistoiese

Giornata 31 31-03-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 2 : 2 Lecco

Giornata 34 03-04-2021 12:30 Carrarese 0 : 1 Como
  03-04-2021 15:00 Grosseto 1 : 1 G.Erminio
  03-04-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 3 Pro Vercelli
  03-04-2021 15:00 Pontedera 2 : 2 Pro Sesto
  03-04-2021 15:00 Renate 1 : 2 Olbia
  03-04-2021 17:30 Piacenza 1 : 1 Lucchese
  03-04-2021 17:30 Lecco 0 : 1 Pro Patria
  03-04-2021 17:30 Livorno 5 : 0 Pistoiese
  03-04-2021 17:30 NOVARA 0 : 0 Pergolettese
  03-04-2021 20:30 Alessandria 2 : 0 Juve U23

Giornata 31 07-04-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 1 Juve U23

Giornata 32 07-04-2021 15:00 Renate 2 : 0 Pergolettese

Giornata 31 07-04-2021 17:30 Olbia 1 : 0 Carrarese

Giornata 35 10-04-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 3 : 0 Carrarese
  11-04-2021 12:30 Juve U23 1 : 1 Pontedera
  11-04-2021 15:00 Como 2 : 2 Grosseto
  11-04-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 1 : 0 Renate
  11-04-2021 15:00 Lucchese 0 : 0 Livorno
  11-04-2021 15:00 Olbia 0 : 0 G.Erminio
  11-04-2021 17:30 Pergolettese 0 : 1 Piacenza
  11-04-2021 17:30 Pro Patria 1 : 3 NOVARA
  11-04-2021 17:30 Pro Sesto 0 : 1 Alessandria

Giornata 28 14-04-2021 15:00 Olbia 3 : 0 Como

Giornata 36 18-04-2021 15:00 Lecco 1 : 1 Olbia
  18-04-2021 17:30 Grosseto 2 : 1 Pro Sesto
  18-04-2021 17:30 Piacenza 1 : 3 AlbinoLeffe
  18-04-2021 17:30 Livorno 1 : 2 Como
  18-04-2021 17:30 Renate 2 : 1 Juve U23
  18-04-2021 20:30 Alessandria 1 : 0 Pergolettese
  18-04-2021 20:30 Carrarese 3 : 1 Lucchese
  18-04-2021 20:30 G.Erminio 1 : 1 Pro Patria
  18-04-2021 20:30 NOVARA 3 : 2 Pistoiese

Giornata 35 21-04-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 1 : 3 Lecco

Giornata 32 22-04-2021 15:00 Juve U23 1 : 1 Olbia

Giornata 37 25-04-2021 15:00 Como 2 : 1 Alessandria
  25-04-2021 15:00 Pergolettese 0 : 0 G.Erminio
  25-04-2021 15:00 Pro Vercelli 0 : 2 Piacenza
  25-04-2021 15:00 Juve U23 1 : 0 Carrarese
  25-04-2021 15:00 Pistoiese 0 : 1 Grosseto
  25-04-2021 15:00 Lucchese 1 : 0 Lecco
  25-04-2021 15:00 Pro Patria 2 : 2 Livorno
  25-04-2021 15:00 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 2 Pontedera
  25-04-2021 15:00 Olbia 3 : 3 NOVARA
  25-04-2021 15:00 Pro Sesto 0 : 0 Renate

Giornata 36 28-04-2021 15:00 Pontedera 2 : 2 Pro Vercelli

Giornata 38 02-05-2021 17:30 Piacenza 3 : 2 Juve U23
  02-05-2021 17:30 Grosseto 2 : 0 Olbia
  02-05-2021 17:30 Pontedera 5 : 1 Pergolettese
  02-05-2021 17:30 Alessandria 0 : 1 Pro Patria
  02-05-2021 17:30 Lecco 1 : 2 AlbinoLeffe
  02-05-2021 17:30 Renate 1 : 0 Lucchese
  02-05-2021 17:30 Carrarese 0 : 0 Pro Vercelli
  02-05-2021 17:30 Livorno 0 : 2 Pro Sesto
  02-05-2021 17:30 G.Erminio 2 : 0 Pistoiese
  02-05-2021 17:30 NOVARA 0 : 5 Como

Playoff 1° t. 09-05-2021 15:00 Lecco 1 : 4 Grosseto
  09-05-2021 17:30 Pro Patria 1 : 3 Juve U23
  09-05-2021 17:30 AlbinoLeffe 1 : 0 Pontedera

Playoff 2° t. 19-05-2021 17:30 Pro Vercelli 1 : 0 Juve U23
  19-05-2021 18:00 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 1 Grosseto

Storico Articoli