Serie C 2019-2020
Giornata 1 | 24-08-2019 20:45 | Pontedera | 3 : 1 | Carrarese | |
25-08-2019 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 : 0 | Pianese | ||
25-08-2019 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
25-08-2019 15:00 | R.Siena | 1 : 2 | Olbia | ||
25-08-2019 17:30 | Como | 2 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
25-08-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 0 : 2 | Renate | ||
25-08-2019 17:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 2 | Monza | ||
25-08-2019 17:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
25-08-2019 17:30 | Arezzo | 3 : 1 | Lecco | ||
26-08-2019 20:45 | NOVARA | 2 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 2 | 31-08-2019 17:00 | Pianese | 1 : 0 | Arezzo | |
01-09-2019 15:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
01-09-2019 15:00 | Renate | 4 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
01-09-2019 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 2 | Como | ||
01-09-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 2 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
01-09-2019 15:00 | Juve U23 | 2 : 3 | R.Siena | ||
01-09-2019 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
01-09-2019 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
01-09-2019 17:30 | Lecco | 2 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
01-09-2019 17:30 | Monza | 2 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 3 | 07-09-2019 20:45 | NOVARA | 3 : 0 | Lecco | |
08-09-2019 15:00 | Pontedera | 3 : 2 | Olbia | ||
08-09-2019 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
08-09-2019 15:00 | G.Erminio | 0 : 4 | Pianese | ||
08-09-2019 17:30 | Como | 0 : 1 | Monza | ||
08-09-2019 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
08-09-2019 17:30 | Alessandria | 1 : 0 | Renate | ||
08-09-2019 17:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
08-09-2019 17:30 | R.Siena | 0 : 2 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 4 | 14-09-2019 20:45 | Monza | 1 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | |
15-09-2019 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Pianese | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Lecco | 0 : 2 | R.Siena | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Pontedera | 0 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Carrarese | 2 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
15-09-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 3 | Alessandria | ||
15-09-2019 17:30 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Como | ||
15-09-2019 17:30 | Gozzano | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
15-09-2019 17:30 | Juve U23 | 2 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
15-09-2019 17:30 | Pergolettese | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
Giornata 3 | 18-09-2019 20:30 | Arezzo | 1 : 2 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 5 | 21-09-2019 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 2 | Gozzano | |
21-09-2019 20:45 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
22-09-2019 15:00 | Arezzo | 0 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
22-09-2019 15:00 | Renate | 2 : 0 | Olbia | ||
22-09-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
22-09-2019 15:00 | R.Siena | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
22-09-2019 17:30 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
22-09-2019 17:30 | Lecco | 0 : 3 | Monza | ||
22-09-2019 17:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
23-09-2019 18:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 6 | 25-09-2019 18:30 | Gozzano | 1 : 2 | NOVARA | |
25-09-2019 18:30 | Pro Patria | 2 : 0 | Pianese | ||
25-09-2019 18:30 | Como | 0 : 0 | Arezzo | ||
25-09-2019 18:30 | Pistoiese | 0 : 0 | Renate | ||
25-09-2019 20:45 | Pontedera | 1 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
25-09-2019 20:45 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
25-09-2019 20:45 | Monza | 0 : 2 | R.Siena | ||
25-09-2019 20:45 | Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Lecco | ||
26-09-2019 16:00 | Carrarese | 4 : 2 | Olbia | ||
26-09-2019 20:45 | Alessandria | 4 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
Giornata 7 | 28-09-2019 20:45 | R.Siena | 2 : 2 | Pistoiese | |
29-09-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
29-09-2019 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
29-09-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
29-09-2019 17:30 | Lecco | 0 : 2 | Alessandria | ||
29-09-2019 17:30 | Arezzo | 3 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
29-09-2019 17:30 | NOVARA | 1 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
29-09-2019 17:30 | Renate | 0 : 0 | Carrarese | ||
29-09-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 3 | Pontedera | ||
30-09-2019 21:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 4 | Monza | ||
Giornata 8 | 05-10-2019 20:45 | NOVARA | 0 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | |
05-10-2019 20:45 | Como | 2 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 1 | R.Siena | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Pistoiese | 2 : 1 | Olbia | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | Lecco | ||
06-10-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 0 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
06-10-2019 17:30 | Alessandria | 0 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
06-10-2019 17:30 | Arezzo | 0 : 4 | Monza | ||
06-10-2019 17:30 | Pergolettese | 0 : 1 | Renate | ||
Giornata 9 | 13-10-2019 15:00 | Lecco | 1 : 3 | Pianese | |
13-10-2019 15:00 | Carrarese | 3 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
13-10-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
13-10-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 2 : 1 | NOVARA | ||
13-10-2019 17:30 | Alessandria | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
13-10-2019 17:30 | Monza | 1 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
13-10-2019 17:30 | Renate | 3 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
13-10-2019 17:30 | R.Siena | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
14-10-2019 20:45 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
Giornata 10 | 19-10-2019 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | |
19-10-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 1 | Monza | ||
19-10-2019 20:45 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | NOVARA | 2 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Como | 2 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 1 | R.Siena | ||
20-10-2019 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 0 | Olbia | ||
20-10-2019 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 : 0 | Lecco | ||
20-10-2019 17:30 | Juve U23 | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
Giornata 11 | 23-10-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |
23-10-2019 18:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
23-10-2019 18:30 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
23-10-2019 18:30 | Lecco | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
23-10-2019 18:30 | Renate | 1 : 1 | NOVARA | ||
23-10-2019 18:30 | Carrarese | 2 : 0 | Como | ||
23-10-2019 20:45 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
23-10-2019 20:45 | Alessandria | 1 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
23-10-2019 20:45 | Monza | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
23-10-2019 20:45 | R.Siena | 2 : 0 | Pianese | ||
Giornata 12 | 26-10-2019 20:45 | Monza | 2 : 2 | Renate | |
27-10-2019 15:00 | Pro Patria | 2 : 3 | Carrarese | ||
27-10-2019 15:00 | Arezzo | 2 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
27-10-2019 15:00 | R.Siena | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
27-10-2019 15:00 | Gozzano | 2 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
27-10-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 2 : 2 | Olbia | ||
27-10-2019 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 4 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
27-10-2019 17:30 | Juve U23 | 1 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
27-10-2019 17:30 | Como | 1 : 1 | Lecco | ||
27-10-2019 17:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
Giornata 9 | 30-10-2019 18:30 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 13 | 02-11-2019 20:45 | Alessandria | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | |
03-11-2019 15:00 | Gozzano | 2 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
03-11-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
03-11-2019 15:00 | Renate | 0 : 0 | R.Siena | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | Como | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | Pergolettese | 0 : 2 | Monza | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Pianese | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
03-11-2019 17:30 | Carrarese | 0 : 2 | Lecco | ||
Giornata 14 | 09-11-2019 20:45 | Monza | 2 : 2 | Carrarese | |
10-11-2019 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Arezzo | 2 : 1 | Olbia | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 2 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Juve U23 | 0 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
10-11-2019 15:00 | Lecco | 0 : 2 | Renate | ||
10-11-2019 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
10-11-2019 17:30 | NOVARA | 2 : 1 | Como | ||
10-11-2019 17:30 | R.Siena | 1 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
10-11-2019 17:30 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
Giornata 15 | 16-11-2019 20:45 | Pergolettese | 2 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |
17-11-2019 15:00 | Como | 1 : 3 | Pro Vercelli | ||
17-11-2019 15:00 | Pistoiese | 0 : 1 | Monza | ||
17-11-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
17-11-2019 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 1 | Pianese | ||
17-11-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 2 | R.Siena | ||
17-11-2019 17:30 | Gozzano | 2 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
17-11-2019 17:30 | Carrarese | 2 : 2 | Arezzo | ||
Giornata 16 | 23-11-2019 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 : 2 | Renate | |
23-11-2019 20:45 | Lecco | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
24-11-2019 15:00 | Monza | 2 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
24-11-2019 15:00 | Pergolettese | 3 : 0 | Olbia | ||
24-11-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 4 | Como | ||
24-11-2019 17:30 | R.Siena | 0 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
24-11-2019 17:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
25-11-2019 17:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Carrarese | ||
25-11-2019 20:45 | Arezzo | 3 : 1 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 17 | 30-11-2019 20:45 | Como | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
01-12-2019 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 3 | Monza | ||
01-12-2019 15:00 | Pontedera | 2 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
01-12-2019 15:00 | Alessandria | 1 : 3 | R.Siena | ||
01-12-2019 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Pianese | ||
01-12-2019 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
01-12-2019 17:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
01-12-2019 17:30 | Gozzano | 0 : 2 | Lecco | ||
01-12-2019 17:30 | Renate | 1 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
01-12-2019 17:30 | Carrarese | 3 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Giornata 15 | 04-12-2019 20:00 | Alessandria | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 18 | 07-12-2019 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 0 | Pistoiese | |
07-12-2019 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
07-12-2019 20:45 | R.Siena | 1 : 0 | Como | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Arezzo | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 3 | Carrarese | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Lecco | 2 : 0 | Olbia | ||
08-12-2019 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
08-12-2019 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 2 | Renate | ||
08-12-2019 17:30 | Monza | 3 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
08-12-2019 17:30 | Pergolettese | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
Giornata 16 | 11-12-2019 15:00 | Juve U23 | 0 : 1 | Gozzano | |
Giornata 15 | 11-12-2019 18:00 | Pontedera | 4 : 1 | Lecco | |
Giornata 19 | 14-12-2019 21:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 1 | Pianese | |
15-12-2019 15:15 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
15-12-2019 15:15 | G.Erminio | 0 : 3 | Pro Patria | ||
15-12-2019 15:15 | Alessandria | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
15-12-2019 15:15 | NOVARA | 4 : 0 | R.Siena | ||
15-12-2019 15:15 | Renate | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
15-12-2019 17:45 | Como | 0 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
15-12-2019 17:45 | Pistoiese | 0 : 0 | Lecco | ||
15-12-2019 17:45 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
15-12-2019 17:45 | Pontedera | 2 : 2 | Monza | ||
Giornata 21 | 11-01-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 2 : 3 | AlbinoLeffe | |
12-01-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 2 | Olbia | ||
12-01-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 2 : 2 | Carrarese | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | Como | 3 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 3 | Monza | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 1 | Lecco | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | 0 : 0 | Pianese | ||
12-01-2020 17:30 | Pistoiese | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
13-01-2020 20:45 | R.Siena | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 22 | 18-01-2020 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 2 | G.Erminio | |
18-01-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
18-01-2020 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
18-01-2020 15:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Monza | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 0 | Arezzo | ||
19-01-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 3 | Pro Patria | ||
19-01-2020 17:30 | Lecco | 3 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
19-01-2020 17:30 | Carrarese | 3 : 1 | R.Siena | ||
Giornata 20 | 22-01-2020 15:00 | Pianese | 0 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | |
22-01-2020 15:00 | Renate | 2 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
22-01-2020 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
22-01-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 2 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
22-01-2020 16:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
22-01-2020 18:00 | Olbia | 1 : 2 | R.Siena | ||
22-01-2020 18:30 | Lecco | 2 : 2 | Arezzo | ||
22-01-2020 18:30 | Pergolettese | 0 : 0 | Como | ||
22-01-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | 2 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
22-01-2020 20:45 | Monza | 2 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
Giornata 23 | 25-01-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 3 : 2 | Juve U23 | |
25-01-2020 20:45 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 3 : 3 | Olbia | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 2 | Monza | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | Arezzo | 3 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
26-01-2020 15:00 | R.Siena | 1 : 1 | Lecco | ||
26-01-2020 17:30 | Como | 2 : 0 | Renate | ||
26-01-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
26-01-2020 17:30 | Pianese | 2 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Giornata 24 | 01-02-2020 20:45 | Monza | 4 : 0 | Lecco | |
02-02-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 0 : 0 | Pianese | ||
02-02-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | R.Siena | ||
02-02-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 4 | G.Erminio | ||
02-02-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 0 | Renate | ||
02-02-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
02-02-2020 17:30 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
02-02-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | 0 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
02-02-2020 17:30 | Como | 1 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
02-02-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 2 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 25 | 08-02-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 3 : 1 | Pontedera | |
09-02-2020 15:00 | Pianese | 1 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 4 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
09-02-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 2 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
09-02-2020 17:30 | Lecco | 3 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
09-02-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
09-02-2020 17:30 | R.Siena | 2 : 2 | Monza | ||
09-02-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
Giornata 26 | 15-02-2020 15:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 0 | Pianese | |
16-02-2020 15:00 | Monza | 1 : 2 | Juve U23 | ||
16-02-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
16-02-2020 15:00 | Como | 0 : 1 | Olbia | ||
16-02-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
16-02-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | 0 : 2 | G.Erminio | ||
16-02-2020 17:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 1 | Lecco | ||
16-02-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
16-02-2020 17:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | R.Siena | ||
17-02-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
Giornata 27 | 22-02-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 3 : 0 | Gozzano | |
22-02-2020 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
22-02-2020 17:30 | Monza | 1 : 1 | Arezzo | ||
22-02-2020 20:45 | R.Siena | 1 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
23-02-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 0 | Pianese | ||
23-02-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
23-02-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
11-03-2020 15:00 | Lecco | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
11-03-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | - : - | Como | ||
11-03-2020 18:30 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 31 | 14-03-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | - : - | AlbinoLeffe | |
14-03-2020 15:00 | Renate | - : - | Monza | ||
15-03-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | - : - | Arezzo | ||
15-03-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | - : - | NOVARA | ||
15-03-2020 15:00 | Lecco | - : - | Como | ||
15-03-2020 15:00 | Olbia | - : - | Pianese | ||
15-03-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
15-03-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | - : - | Gozzano | ||
15-03-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | - : - | Juve U23 | ||
16-03-2020 20:45 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | R.Siena | ||
Giornata 28 | 18-03-2020 15:00 | Pianese | - : - | Lecco | |
18-03-2020 16:00 | Pro Patria | - : - | Olbia | ||
18-03-2020 18:30 | Pergolettese | - : - | Carrarese | ||
18-03-2020 18:30 | Gozzano | - : - | Renate | ||
18-03-2020 20:45 | Pistoiese | - : - | Pontedera | ||
18-03-2020 20:45 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | Monza | ||
18-03-2020 20:45 | NOVARA | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
18-03-2020 20:45 | Como | - : - | Alessandria | ||
19-03-2020 20:45 | Juve U23 | - : - | Pro Vercelli | ||
19-03-2020 20:45 | Arezzo | - : - | R.Siena | ||
Giornata 32 | 21-03-2020 20:45 | R.Siena | - : - | Renate | |
22-03-2020 15:00 | Monza | - : - | Pergolettese | ||
22-03-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | Olbia | ||
22-03-2020 15:00 | Lecco | - : - | Carrarese | ||
22-03-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | - : - | Como | ||
22-03-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | Gozzano | ||
22-03-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | - : - | Pontedera | ||
22-03-2020 17:30 | NOVARA | - : - | Alessandria | ||
22-03-2020 17:30 | Juve U23 | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
22-03-2020 17:30 | Pianese | - : - | Pistoiese | ||
Giornata 33 | 25-03-2020 18:30 | Pergolettese | - : - | Pianese | |
25-03-2020 18:30 | Pistoiese | - : - | Juve U23 | ||
25-03-2020 18:30 | Gozzano | - : - | R.Siena | ||
25-03-2020 18:30 | Pontedera | - : - | AlbinoLeffe | ||
25-03-2020 18:30 | Olbia | - : - | Arezzo | ||
25-03-2020 20:45 | Como | - : - | NOVARA | ||
25-03-2020 20:45 | G.Erminio | - : - | Pro Vercelli | ||
25-03-2020 20:45 | Alessandria | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
25-03-2020 20:45 | Renate | - : - | Lecco | ||
25-03-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | - : - | Monza | ||
Giornata 34 | 28-03-2020 20:45 | Pro Patria | - : - | Gozzano | |
29-03-2020 15:00 | Monza | - : - | Pistoiese | ||
29-03-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | - : - | Olbia | ||
29-03-2020 15:00 | R.Siena | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
29-03-2020 15:00 | Pianese | - : - | Renate | ||
29-03-2020 15:00 | Lecco | - : - | Pontedera | ||
29-03-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | Pergolettese | ||
29-03-2020 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | Como | ||
29-03-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | - : - | Carrarese | ||
29-03-2020 17:30 | Juve U23 | - : - | Alessandria | ||
Giornata 29 | 01-04-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | - : - | Pistoiese | |
01-04-2020 18:30 | Pontedera | - : - | Como | ||
01-04-2020 18:30 | Alessandria | - : - | Arezzo | ||
01-04-2020 18:30 | Monza | - : - | Pianese | ||
01-04-2020 18:30 | Olbia | - : - | Gozzano | ||
01-04-2020 18:30 | R.Siena | - : - | Pergolettese | ||
01-04-2020 20:45 | Lecco | - : - | AlbinoLeffe | ||
01-04-2020 20:45 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
01-04-2020 20:45 | Renate | - : - | Juve U23 | ||
01-04-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | - : - | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 35 | 04-04-2020 20:45 | NOVARA | - : - | Arezzo | |
05-04-2020 15:00 | Como | - : - | Pianese | ||
05-04-2020 15:00 | Olbia | - : - | Pergolettese | ||
05-04-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
05-04-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | - : - | AlbinoLeffe | ||
05-04-2020 15:00 | Renate | - : - | Pro Vercelli | ||
05-04-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | - : - | Lecco | ||
05-04-2020 17:30 | Alessandria | - : - | Monza | ||
05-04-2020 17:30 | Gozzano | - : - | Juve U23 | ||
05-04-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | - : - | R.Siena | ||
Giornata 36 | 09-04-2020 20:45 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | Carrarese | |
09-04-2020 20:45 | Lecco | - : - | Gozzano | ||
11-04-2020 15:00 | Monza | - : - | Olbia | ||
11-04-2020 15:00 | R.Siena | - : - | Alessandria | ||
11-04-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | - : - | Pontedera | ||
11-04-2020 15:00 | Pianese | - : - | NOVARA | ||
11-04-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | - : - | Como | ||
11-04-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
11-04-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | - : - | Pistoiese | ||
11-04-2020 17:30 | Pro Patria | - : - | Renate | ||
Giornata 30 | 14-04-2020 20:45 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | Olbia | |
14-04-2020 20:45 | Juve U23 | - : - | Lecco | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Pistoiese | - : - | Alessandria | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Arezzo | - : - | Pro Vercelli | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | NOVARA | - : - | Renate | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Pro Patria | - : - | Pontedera | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Como | - : - | Carrarese | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Pergolettese | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Gozzano | - : - | Monza | ||
14-04-2020 20:45 | Pianese | - : - | R.Siena | ||
Giornata 37 | 18-04-2020 15:00 | Como | - : - | R.Siena | |
18-04-2020 15:00 | Olbia | - : - | Lecco | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | - : - | Monza | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | - : - | Pro Vercelli | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | - : - | Pergolettese | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Gozzano | - : - | Arezzo | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | - : - | Pianese | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | - : - | Juve U23 | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | - : - | Pro Patria | ||
18-04-2020 15:00 | Renate | - : - | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Giornata 38 | 26-04-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | - : - | Como | |
26-04-2020 17:30 | Monza | - : - | Pontedera | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | - : - | Alessandria | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Arezzo | - : - | Renate | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | - : - | Gozzano | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | R.Siena | - : - | NOVARA | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Juve U23 | - : - | Olbia | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Pianese | - : - | Carrarese | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Lecco | - : - | Pistoiese | ||
26-04-2020 17:30 | Pro Patria | - : - | G.Erminio | ||
Playout and. | 27-06-2020 17:30 | Pianese | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | |
27-06-2020 20:00 | Olbia | 1 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
Playout rit. | 30-06-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 3 : 3 | Pianese | |
30-06-2020 20:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Olbia | ||
Playoff 1° t. | 30-06-2020 20:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |
Playoff 2° t. | 05-07-2020 20:30 | Alessandria | 3 : 2 | R.Siena | |
P.O. 1° t. Naz. | 09-07-2020 20:30 | Renate | 1 : 2 | NOVARA |