Serie D 2021-2022
Giornata 1 | 18-09-2021 16:00 | Vado | 2 : 2 | Derthona | |
19-09-2021 15:00 | Casale | 3 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 2 | C. Varese | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Chieri | 3 : 1 | Borgosesia | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Novara FC | 1 : 1 | Asti | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | PDHA | 1 : 0 | S.Levante | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Caronnese | 1 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 1 | Imperia | ||
19-09-2021 15:00 | Saluzzo | 1 : 1 | Bra | ||
19-09-2021 16:00 | Fossano | 0 : 2 | Ligorna | ||
Giornata 2 | 26-09-2021 15:00 | C. Varese | 3 : 2 | Fossano | |
26-09-2021 15:00 | RG Ticino | 1 : 1 | Caronnese | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Sanremese | 2 : 0 | Vado | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Bra | 3 : 0 | PDHA | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Derthona | 2 : 4 | Chieri | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Asti | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 4 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
26-09-2021 15:00 | Borgosesia | 1 : 1 | Novara FC | ||
26-09-2021 16:00 | Ligorna | 2 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
Giornata 3 | 02-10-2021 15:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 0 | Ligorna | |
02-10-2021 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | Casale | 1 : 1 | Vado | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 2 | Bra | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | Chieri | 3 : 0 | Imperia | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | Borgosesia | 1 : 1 | Asti | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | Fossano | 2 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
02-10-2021 15:00 | PDHA | 2 : 0 | Sanremese | ||
03-10-2021 15:00 | Caronnese | 0 : 2 | Derthona | ||
03-10-2021 15:00 | Novara FC | 2 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
Giornata 4 | 06-10-2021 15:00 | Derthona | 1 : 1 | Borgosesia | |
06-10-2021 15:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 2 | Casale | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | Bra | 2 : 0 | Fossano | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | Asti | 3 : 2 | Chieri | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | Ligorna | 2 : 3 | Lavagnese | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | Vado | 2 : 1 | Caronnese | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | C. Varese | 1 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
06-10-2021 15:00 | RG Ticino | 1 : 1 | PDHA | ||
Giornata 5 | 10-10-2021 15:00 | Saluzzo | 1 : 2 | Vado | |
10-10-2021 15:00 | Borgosesia | 2 : 2 | C. Varese | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Gozzano | 2 : 2 | S.Levante | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Lavagnese | 2 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Casale | 1 : 2 | Derthona | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Novara FC | 2 : 0 | Bra | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Chieri | 1 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | PDHA | 1 : 1 | Caronnese | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Asti | 1 : 1 | Imperia | ||
10-10-2021 15:00 | Fossano | 2 : 3 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 6 | 16-10-2021 15:00 | Derthona | 2 : 0 | Asti | |
16-10-2021 15:00 | Bra | 0 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
16-10-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 1 : 3 | Borgosesia | ||
16-10-2021 15:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
16-10-2021 15:00 | Vado | 4 : 4 | PDHA | ||
16-10-2021 15:00 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Fossano | ||
16-10-2021 16:00 | Sanremese | 2 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
17-10-2021 15:00 | Caronnese | 1 : 1 | Casale | ||
17-10-2021 15:00 | Ligorna | 2 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
17-10-2021 15:00 | C. Varese | 1 : 1 | Chieri | ||
Giornata 7 | 20-10-2021 15:00 | Borgosesia | 1 : 2 | Bra | |
20-10-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 2 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 3 | Casale | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | Chieri | 1 : 0 | S.Levante | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 1 | Vado | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | Fossano | 1 : 3 | Caronnese | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
20-10-2021 15:00 | PDHA | 0 : 1 | Derthona | ||
20-10-2021 16:00 | Asti | 1 : 1 | Ligorna | ||
20-10-2021 18:00 | Novara FC | 3 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
Giornata 8 | 24-10-2021 15:00 | C. Varese | 1 : 1 | Asti | |
24-10-2021 15:00 | Derthona | 4 : 2 | Imperia | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 1 | Novara FC | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | Bra | 1 : 3 | Chieri | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | Ligorna | 0 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | Vado | 2 : 2 | Fossano | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | Caronnese | 2 : 2 | Saluzzo | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
24-10-2021 15:00 | Casale | 1 : 0 | PDHA | ||
25-10-2021 20:00 | Sanremese | 0 : 1 | Lavagnese | ||
Giornata 9 | 30-10-2021 15:00 | Fossano | 0 : 1 | PDHA | |
31-10-2021 14:30 | Borgosesia | 4 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Gozzano | 1 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Saluzzo | 1 : 0 | Derthona | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Imperia | 2 : 0 | Bra | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | C. Varese | 4 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Lavagnese | 0 : 1 | Casale | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Asti | 0 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
31-10-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 5 : 0 | Vado | ||
31-10-2021 15:00 | Chieri | 2 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 10 | 06-11-2021 14:30 | Casale | 2 : 0 | Fossano | |
06-11-2021 15:00 | S.Levante | 0 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Derthona | 1 : 0 | C. Varese | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Sanremese | 3 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 1 | Asti | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Ligorna | 2 : 1 | Imperia | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Caronnese | 2 : 2 | Lavagnese | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | Vado | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
07-11-2021 14:30 | RG Ticino | 2 : 1 | Chieri | ||
Giornata 2 | 10-11-2021 14:30 | S.Levante | 0 : 0 | Casale | |
Giornata 11 | 14-11-2021 14:30 | Borgosesia | 0 : 0 | Vado | |
14-11-2021 14:30 | Gozzano | 1 : 2 | PDHA | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 4 : 1 | Casale | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Chieri | 0 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Imperia | 0 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | C. Varese | 1 : 0 | S.Levante | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Lavagnese | 2 : 1 | Saluzzo | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Fossano | 1 : 0 | Derthona | ||
14-11-2021 14:30 | Ligorna | 3 : 3 | Bra | ||
14-11-2021 15:00 | Asti | 0 : 2 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 12 | 20-11-2021 14:30 | S.Levante | 1 : 0 | Imperia | |
20-11-2021 14:30 | Saluzzo | 2 : 0 | Fossano | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Derthona | 2 : 1 | Ligorna | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Sanremese | 2 : 1 | Borgosesia | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 2 | C. Varese | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Caronnese | 1 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Asti | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Vado | 1 : 1 | Chieri | ||
21-11-2021 14:30 | Casale | 2 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
Giornata 4 | 24-11-2021 14:30 | S.Levante | 2 : 1 | Saluzzo | |
Giornata 13 | 28-11-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 4 : 0 | Saluzzo | |
28-11-2021 14:30 | Asti | 1 : 2 | Caronnese | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Gozzano | 4 : 0 | Fossano | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Borgosesia | 2 : 1 | Casale | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Chieri | 0 : 1 | PDHA | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Lavagnese | 1 : 2 | Derthona | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Bra | 3 : 0 | S.Levante | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | C. Varese | 4 : 2 | Sanremese | ||
28-11-2021 14:30 | Ligorna | 3 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
28-11-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 1 | Vado | ||
Giornata 14 | 04-12-2021 14:30 | Derthona | 0 : 2 | Bra | |
04-12-2021 14:30 | S.Levante | 1 : 2 | Ligorna | ||
04-12-2021 14:30 | Casale | 0 : 1 | Chieri | ||
04-12-2021 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
04-12-2021 14:30 | Vado | 2 : 2 | Asti | ||
04-12-2021 14:30 | Fossano | 4 : 1 | Lavagnese | ||
04-12-2021 14:30 | Saluzzo | 0 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
05-12-2021 14:30 | Caronnese | 1 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
05-12-2021 14:30 | PDHA | 2 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
05-12-2021 15:00 | Sanremese | 3 : 0 | Imperia | ||
Giornata 15 | 08-12-2021 14:30 | S.Levante | 3 : 5 | RG Ticino | |
08-12-2021 14:30 | Ligorna | 0 : 1 | Vado | ||
08-12-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 1 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
Giornata 16 | 12-12-2021 14:30 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | Chieri | |
12-12-2021 14:30 | Derthona | 1 : 2 | S.Levante | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | Caronnese | 0 : 1 | Imperia | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | Lavagnese | 0 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | Vado | 0 : 0 | C. Varese | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | PDHA | 3 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | Fossano | 0 : 3 | Novara FC | ||
12-12-2021 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 1 | Bra | ||
12-12-2021 15:00 | Sanremese | 2 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
Giornata 17 | 18-12-2021 14:30 | Asti | 3 : 1 | Saluzzo | |
18-12-2021 14:30 | Borgosesia | 3 : 0 | Fossano | ||
18-12-2021 14:30 | Chieri | 1 : 1 | Lavagnese | ||
18-12-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
18-12-2021 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 1 | Vado | ||
18-12-2021 15:00 | Imperia | 2 : 2 | PDHA | ||
18-12-2021 15:00 | S.Levante | 2 : 2 | Sanremese | ||
19-12-2021 14:30 | C. Varese | 1 : 0 | Casale | ||
Giornata 18 | 22-12-2021 14:30 | Gozzano | 0 : 0 | Borgosesia | |
22-12-2021 14:30 | Caronnese | 1 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | Lavagnese | 0 : 1 | Asti | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | Casale | 3 : 1 | Bra | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | Novara FC | 4 : 2 | Chieri | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | Vado | 1 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | Fossano | 1 : 0 | Imperia | ||
22-12-2021 14:30 | PDHA | 2 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
22-12-2021 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 0 | C. Varese | ||
22-12-2021 15:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 1 | Derthona | ||
Giornata 15 | 18-01-2022 14:30 | Borgosesia | 3 : 0 | Saluzzo | |
19-01-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 2 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
Giornata 19 | 23-01-2022 14:30 | S.Levante | 2 : 1 | Vado | |
23-01-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 3 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
23-01-2022 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
Giornata 15 | 26-01-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 3 : 3 | Derthona | |
26-01-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 1 : 1 | Fossano | ||
26-01-2022 14:30 | Bra | 1 : 4 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 20 | 29-01-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 2 : 1 | Lavagnese | |
29-01-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 2 : 1 | Casale | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Asti | 0 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Derthona | 3 : 0 | Vado | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Sanremese | 0 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Borgosesia | 1 : 1 | Chieri | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | S.Levante | 5 : 1 | PDHA | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Bra | 1 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
30-01-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 2 : 2 | Fossano | ||
30-01-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 3 | Gozzano | ||
Giornata 21 | 02-02-2022 14:30 | Lavagnese | 2 : 2 | Imperia | |
02-02-2022 14:30 | Vado | 1 : 2 | Sanremese | ||
02-02-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 0 : 3 | Derthona | ||
02-02-2022 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 1 | Bra | ||
02-02-2022 14:30 | Caronnese | 0 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
02-02-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 4 : 1 | Asti | ||
02-02-2022 14:30 | Saluzzo | 1 : 2 | Ligorna | ||
02-02-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 0 : 4 | C. Varese | ||
02-02-2022 18:00 | Novara FC | 2 : 0 | Borgosesia | ||
Giornata 22 | 06-02-2022 14:30 | Derthona | 0 : 2 | Caronnese | |
06-02-2022 14:30 | S.Levante | 1 : 2 | Fossano | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | Asti | 2 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | Vado | 1 : 4 | Casale | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | Bra | 1 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 0 : 1 | Novara FC | ||
06-02-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 1 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
06-02-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 2 : 0 | PDHA | ||
06-02-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 0 | Chieri | ||
Giornata 17 | 09-02-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 0 : 1 | Caronnese | |
Giornata 15 | 09-02-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 2 : 0 | Casale | |
Giornata 23 | 12-02-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 1 : 3 | C. Varese | |
12-02-2022 14:30 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
12-02-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 1 : 0 | Asti | ||
12-02-2022 14:30 | Borgosesia | 0 : 0 | Derthona | ||
12-02-2022 14:30 | Fossano | 2 : 0 | Bra | ||
12-02-2022 14:30 | PDHA | 3 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
13-02-2022 14:30 | Caronnese | 1 : 0 | Vado | ||
13-02-2022 14:30 | Lavagnese | 1 : 2 | Ligorna | ||
13-02-2022 14:30 | Novara FC | 2 : 1 | Imperia | ||
13-02-2022 15:00 | Casale | 1 : 3 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 24 | 16-02-2022 14:30 | Bra | 1 : 1 | Novara FC | |
16-02-2022 14:30 | S.Levante | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
16-02-2022 14:30 | Caronnese | 3 : 0 | PDHA | ||
16-02-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 1 : 0 | Chieri | ||
16-02-2022 14:30 | Vado | 4 : 1 | Saluzzo | ||
16-02-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 1 : 2 | Borgosesia | ||
16-02-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 2 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
16-02-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 3 : 0 | Fossano | ||
16-02-2022 16:00 | Imperia | 0 : 0 | Asti | ||
Giornata 25 | 20-02-2022 14:30 | Borgosesia | 1 : 0 | Imperia | |
20-02-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Bra | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Casale | 2 : 1 | Caronnese | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Lavagnese | 2 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 1 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Novara FC | 0 : 1 | Ligorna | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Asti | 2 : 3 | Derthona | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | Fossano | 4 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
20-02-2022 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 1 | Vado | ||
20-02-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 17 | 23-02-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 2 | Derthona | |
Giornata 26 | 27-02-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 2 : 0 | Imperia | |
27-02-2022 14:30 | Sanremese | 2 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 0 | Borgosesia | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Derthona | 1 : 1 | PDHA | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Caronnese | 0 : 0 | Fossano | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 0 : 1 | Asti | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Vado | 3 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | Casale | 1 : 1 | Saluzzo | ||
27-02-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Novara FC | ||
27-02-2022 15:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 1 | Chieri | ||
Giornata 15 | 02-03-2022 14:30 | Asti | 3 : 1 | PDHA | |
Giornata 19 | 02-03-2022 14:30 | Derthona | 1 : 1 | Novara FC | |
02-03-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 1 : 1 | Casale | ||
02-03-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 2 : 2 | Gozzano | ||
Giornata 27 | 05-03-2022 14:30 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | Caronnese | |
06-03-2022 14:30 | Chieri | 0 : 0 | Bra | ||
06-03-2022 14:30 | Novara FC | 2 : 0 | S.Levante | ||
06-03-2022 14:30 | Fossano | 0 : 0 | Vado | ||
06-03-2022 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 0 | Casale | ||
06-03-2022 14:30 | Asti | 1 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
06-03-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 2 : 2 | RG Ticino | ||
06-03-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 3 : 1 | Derthona | ||
06-03-2022 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 16 | 09-03-2022 14:30 | Casale | 0 : 0 | Asti | |
Giornata 19 | 09-03-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 3 | Saluzzo | |
Giornata 28 | 13-03-2022 14:30 | Bra | 0 : 2 | Imperia | |
13-03-2022 14:30 | Ligorna | 3 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | S.Levante | 1 : 1 | Asti | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | Caronnese | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | PDHA | 0 : 1 | Fossano | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | Vado | 0 : 1 | Novara FC | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | Casale | 1 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
13-03-2022 14:30 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Borgosesia | ||
13-03-2022 15:00 | Derthona | 0 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
13-03-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 0 | Chieri | ||
Giornata 19 | 19-03-2022 14:30 | Asti | 0 : 0 | Fossano | |
19-03-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 2 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
20-03-2022 14:30 | C. Varese | 1 : 2 | PDHA | ||
Giornata 21 | 20-03-2022 14:30 | Casale | 0 : 0 | S.Levante | |
Giornata 27 | 22-03-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 0 : 2 | Ligorna | |
Giornata 29 | 26-03-2022 14:30 | Gozzano | 3 : 0 | Vado | |
26-03-2022 14:30 | Lavagnese | 1 : 2 | Caronnese | ||
26-03-2022 14:30 | Asti | 2 : 2 | Bra | ||
26-03-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 0 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
26-03-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 1 : 1 | PDHA | ||
26-03-2022 15:00 | Chieri | 0 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
26-03-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
27-03-2022 15:00 | C. Varese | 0 : 1 | Derthona | ||
27-03-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 1 : 4 | Casale | ||
27-03-2022 15:00 | Novara FC | 1 : 5 | Sanremese | ||
Giornata 30 | 30-03-2022 15:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 1 | C. Varese | |
30-03-2022 15:00 | Bra | 3 : 2 | Ligorna | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | PDHA | 0 : 3 | Gozzano | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | RG Ticino | 1 : 1 | Imperia | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | Vado | 1 : 1 | Borgosesia | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | Caronnese | 1 : 0 | Chieri | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 1 : 1 | Lavagnese | ||
30-03-2022 15:00 | Casale | 0 : 0 | Novara FC | ||
30-03-2022 15:30 | Sanremese | 1 : 1 | Asti | ||
30-03-2022 17:00 | Derthona | 2 : 0 | Fossano | ||
Giornata 31 | 03-04-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 0 : 2 | Sanremese | |
03-04-2022 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Casale | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Novara FC | 3 : 0 | Caronnese | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Chieri | 1 : 1 | Vado | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 1 : 3 | S.Levante | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | C. Varese | 1 : 1 | Bra | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 3 | PDHA | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Asti | 1 : 1 | RG Ticino | ||
03-04-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 2 : 1 | Saluzzo | ||
Giornata 24 | 06-04-2022 15:00 | Derthona | 0 : 0 | Casale | |
Giornata 32 | 10-04-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 1 : 0 | Gozzano | |
10-04-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 0 | C. Varese | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | Caronnese | 0 : 0 | Asti | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | PDHA | 0 : 1 | Chieri | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | S.Levante | 0 : 0 | Bra | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | RG Ticino | 0 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | Vado | 3 : 2 | Imperia | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | Derthona | 0 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
10-04-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | Novara FC | ||
10-04-2022 16:00 | Casale | 5 : 1 | Borgosesia | ||
Giornata 33 | 14-04-2022 15:00 | Gozzano | 3 : 0 | Saluzzo | |
14-04-2022 15:00 | Novara FC | 3 : 0 | PDHA | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 0 : 2 | Caronnese | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 2 | Sanremese | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Bra | 1 : 0 | Derthona | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Chieri | 1 : 2 | Casale | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Lavagnese | 1 : 0 | Fossano | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | C. Varese | 2 : 2 | RG Ticino | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Ligorna | 1 : 2 | S.Levante | ||
14-04-2022 15:00 | Asti | 1 : 0 | Vado | ||
Giornata 31 | 20-04-2022 17:00 | Ligorna | 0 : 0 | Derthona | |
Giornata 34 | 23-04-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 1 : 2 | Chieri | |
23-04-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 1 | Bra | ||
23-04-2022 15:00 | PDHA | 2 : 2 | Asti | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 1 | Borgosesia | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Caronnese | 0 : 1 | C. Varese | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Lavagnese | 0 : 4 | Novara FC | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Casale | 1 : 0 | Imperia | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Vado | 1 : 1 | Ligorna | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | Derthona | 1 : 1 | Gozzano | ||
24-04-2022 15:00 | RG Ticino | 0 : 1 | S.Levante | ||
Giornata 35 | 27-04-2022 15:00 | Borgosesia | 1 : 2 | PDHA | |
27-04-2022 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 1 | Lavagnese | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 1 | Derthona | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Bra | 1 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Imperia | 0 : 1 | Caronnese | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Chieri | 2 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Ligorna | 4 : 1 | Sanremese | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Asti | 0 : 0 | Casale | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | C. Varese | 1 : 0 | Vado | ||
27-04-2022 15:00 | Novara FC | 4 : 0 | Fossano | ||
Giornata 36 | 01-05-2022 15:00 | Fossano | 1 : 0 | Borgosesia | |
01-05-2022 15:00 | Saluzzo | 1 : 3 | Asti | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Casale | 0 : 0 | C. Varese | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Gozzano | 0 : 0 | Novara FC | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Sanremese | 2 : 2 | S.Levante | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Caronnese | 2 : 0 | Ligorna | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Lavagnese | 2 : 2 | Chieri | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Vado | 2 : 1 | Bra | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | Derthona | 1 : 2 | RG Ticino | ||
01-05-2022 15:00 | PDHA | 3 : 1 | Imperia | ||
Giornata 37 | 08-05-2022 16:00 | Borgosesia | 0 : 0 | Gozzano | |
08-05-2022 16:00 | Derthona | 2 : 5 | Sanremese | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | S.Levante | 1 : 4 | Caronnese | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | Bra | 1 : 2 | Casale | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | Imperia | 3 : 3 | Fossano | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | Chieri | 1 : 2 | Novara FC | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | Ligorna | 1 : 1 | PDHA | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | Asti | 2 : 0 | Lavagnese | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | C. Varese | 2 : 0 | Saluzzo | ||
08-05-2022 16:00 | RG Ticino | 2 : 0 | Vado | ||
Giornata 38 | 15-05-2022 16:00 | Gozzano | 1 : 0 | Chieri | |
15-05-2022 16:00 | Saluzzo | 0 : 2 | Imperia | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Sanremese | 1 : 0 | RG Ticino | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Caronnese | 2 : 3 | Bra | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Lavagnese | 0 : 4 | Borgosesia | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Vado | 2 : 2 | S.Levante | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Casale | 1 : 1 | Ligorna | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Novara FC | 3 : 1 | Derthona | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | Fossano | 2 : 1 | Asti | ||
15-05-2022 16:00 | PDHA | 1 : 2 | C. Varese | ||
Playoff 1° t. | 22-05-2022 16:00 | Casale | 1 : 2 | C. Varese | |
22-05-2022 16:00 | Sanremese | 0 : 0 | Bra | ||
Playout | 22-05-2022 16:00 | Fossano | 2 : 2 | RG Ticino | |
Playoff 2° t. | 29-05-2022 16:00 | Sanremese | 0 : 1 | C. Varese |