Serie C 2020-2021
Giornata 1 | 26-09-2020 20:45 | Lecco | 1 : 0 | G.Erminio | |
27-09-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 0 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
27-09-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Livorno | ||
27-09-2020 17:30 | Renate | 2 : 3 | Como | ||
27-09-2020 17:30 | Lucchese | 3 : 3 | Pergolettese | ||
27-09-2020 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
28-09-2020 20:45 | Juve U23 | 2 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
Giornata 2 | 03-10-2020 17:30 | Livorno | 2 : 2 | Lecco | |
03-10-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 2 | Juve U23 | ||
03-10-2020 20:45 | Como | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | 1 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 4 : 1 | Olbia | ||
04-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
04-10-2020 17:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
04-10-2020 17:30 | NOVARA | 3 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
04-10-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 2 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
04-10-2020 18:00 | Grosseto | 0 : 1 | Renate | ||
Giornata 3 | 07-10-2020 18:30 | Olbia | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | |
07-10-2020 18:30 | Lucchese | 0 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
07-10-2020 18:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
07-10-2020 20:30 | Piacenza | 2 : 0 | Livorno | ||
07-10-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | 2 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
07-10-2020 20:45 | NOVARA | 2 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
07-10-2020 20:45 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
07-10-2020 20:45 | Lecco | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
07-10-2020 20:45 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
Giornata 4 | 11-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | Pistoiese | |
11-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 1 | Olbia | ||
11-10-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | 0 : 1 | Renate | ||
11-10-2020 17:30 | Como | 0 : 3 | Lecco | ||
11-10-2020 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 2 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
11-10-2020 19:30 | Carrarese | 1 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
11-10-2020 20:45 | Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
12-10-2020 20:45 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
12-10-2020 21:00 | Alessandria | 1 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 5 | 17-10-2020 16:00 | Lecco | 0 : 0 | Carrarese | |
17-10-2020 18:30 | Grosseto | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
17-10-2020 20:45 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
18-10-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | 2 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
18-10-2020 17:30 | Renate | 1 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
18-10-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 1 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
18-10-2020 20:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
19-10-2020 17:30 | Lucchese | 2 : 3 | Como | ||
Giornata 6 | 21-10-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 1 : 1 | Olbia | |
21-10-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Renate | ||
21-10-2020 18:30 | Livorno | 2 : 3 | NOVARA | ||
21-10-2020 18:30 | Alessandria | 0 : 1 | Grosseto | ||
21-10-2020 20:30 | Pontedera | 1 : 0 | Lecco | ||
21-10-2020 20:45 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
21-10-2020 20:45 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
21-10-2020 20:45 | Carrarese | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
22-10-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 3 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
22-10-2020 20:30 | Como | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
Giornata 7 | 25-10-2020 12:30 | Olbia | 0 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | |
25-10-2020 15:00 | Renate | 0 : 2 | Livorno | ||
25-10-2020 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
25-10-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 2 | Pro Sesto | ||
25-10-2020 17:30 | G.Erminio | 2 : 1 | Como | ||
25-10-2020 17:30 | Lecco | 2 : 4 | Piacenza | ||
25-10-2020 17:30 | Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
25-10-2020 20:00 | Lucchese | 0 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
25-10-2020 20:30 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
25-10-2020 20:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
Giornata 3 | 28-10-2020 20:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 2 | Como | |
Giornata 8 | 01-11-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Lecco | |
01-11-2020 15:00 | Livorno | 3 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
01-11-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 2 | Alessandria | ||
01-11-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | 0 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
01-11-2020 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
01-11-2020 17:30 | Pro Sesto | 3 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
01-11-2020 17:30 | Piacenza | 3 : 3 | Renate | ||
Giornata 4 | 04-11-2020 20:45 | Livorno | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 9 | 07-11-2020 15:00 | Grosseto | 0 : 1 | Carrarese | |
07-11-2020 18:30 | Renate | 2 : 0 | Lecco | ||
08-11-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
08-11-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 3 : 2 | Livorno | ||
08-11-2020 17:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
08-11-2020 19:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 2 | Pro Sesto | ||
Giornata 10 | 11-11-2020 12:30 | Olbia | 1 : 4 | Pergolettese | |
11-11-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
11-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
11-11-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 2 | Renate | ||
11-11-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 0 : 3 | Pro Patria | ||
11-11-2020 19:00 | Livorno | 3 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
11-11-2020 20:30 | Lecco | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 11 | 14-11-2020 20:45 | Livorno | 1 : 2 | Carrarese | |
15-11-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 3 | Pontedera | ||
15-11-2020 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 2 | Lecco | ||
15-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
15-11-2020 16:30 | Pistoiese | 1 : 2 | Olbia | ||
15-11-2020 17:30 | NOVARA | 1 : 2 | Renate | ||
15-11-2020 17:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
15-11-2020 19:00 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
15-11-2020 20:30 | Como | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
Giornata 8 | 18-11-2020 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 0 | Lucchese | |
18-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 4 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
18-11-2020 15:00 | Como | 1 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
Giornata 12 | 21-11-2020 15:00 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | |
21-11-2020 17:30 | Grosseto | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
22-11-2020 12:30 | Pontedera | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
22-11-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 3 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
22-11-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 2 | Como | ||
22-11-2020 15:00 | Lecco | 3 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
22-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 2 | Pro Sesto | ||
22-11-2020 15:00 | Lucchese | 0 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
22-11-2020 16:30 | Carrarese | 3 : 0 | Olbia | ||
Giornata 9 | 25-11-2020 15:00 | Como | 2 : 2 | Olbia | |
25-11-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
25-11-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
25-11-2020 15:00 | Lucchese | 4 : 5 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
Giornata 10 | 25-11-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 2 : 0 | Grosseto | |
Giornata 13 | 28-11-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 2 | Renate | |
29-11-2020 12:30 | Olbia | 2 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
29-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 0 | Lecco | ||
29-11-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 2 | Carrarese | ||
29-11-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
29-11-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
29-11-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
29-11-2020 17:30 | Pistoiese | 2 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
29-11-2020 17:30 | Livorno | 0 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
30-11-2020 21:00 | Como | 0 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
Giornata 10 | 02-12-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | 0 : 1 | Lucchese | |
Giornata 11 | 02-12-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 1 : 3 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 10 | 03-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 1 | Como | |
Giornata 14 | 05-12-2020 14:30 | Renate | 4 : 0 | G.Erminio | |
06-12-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 3 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Pontedera | 2 : 2 | Como | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Olbia | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Lecco | 4 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Lucchese | 0 : 2 | Alessandria | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 1 | NOVARA | ||
06-12-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 6 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
Giornata 12 | 09-12-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 3 : 3 | NOVARA | |
Giornata 15 | 12-12-2020 14:30 | Como | 2 : 1 | Carrarese | |
12-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
13-12-2020 12:30 | Olbia | 2 : 2 | Renate | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 0 : 1 | Grosseto | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 2 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 2 : 1 | Lecco | ||
13-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
Giornata 14 | 16-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 2 | Livorno | |
Giornata 16 | 19-12-2020 14:00 | Lecco | 2 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | |
19-12-2020 15:00 | Piacenza | 1 : 1 | Pergolettese | ||
19-12-2020 15:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
19-12-2020 15:00 | G.Erminio | 0 : 0 | Olbia | ||
20-12-2020 15:00 | Grosseto | 3 : 4 | Como | ||
20-12-2020 15:00 | Alessandria | 1 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
20-12-2020 15:00 | Livorno | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
20-12-2020 15:00 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Pistoiese | ||
20-12-2020 15:00 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
20-12-2020 17:30 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 17 | 23-12-2020 12:30 | Olbia | 1 : 0 | Lecco | |
23-12-2020 15:00 | Como | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 2 | Renate | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Pistoiese | 2 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
23-12-2020 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
23-12-2020 17:30 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 18 | 09-01-2021 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
10-01-2021 12:30 | Renate | 2 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | Piacenza | 1 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 2 : 2 | Lucchese | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
10-01-2021 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Olbia | ||
10-01-2021 17:30 | Grosseto | 0 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
Giornata 19 | 16-01-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | |
16-01-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Renate | ||
16-01-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
17-01-2021 12:30 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
17-01-2021 12:30 | Olbia | 3 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
17-01-2021 15:00 | Como | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
17-01-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 2 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
17-01-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 3 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
17-01-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Lecco | ||
17-01-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
Giornata 18 | 20-01-2021 15:00 | Alessandria | 0 : 2 | Como | |
Giornata 20 | 23-01-2021 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | |
23-01-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 1 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
24-01-2021 12:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
24-01-2021 15:00 | Alessandria | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
24-01-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Lecco | ||
24-01-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 2 | Lucchese | ||
24-01-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 2 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
24-01-2021 17:00 | Pontedera | 2 : 1 | Olbia | ||
24-01-2021 17:30 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
25-01-2021 21:00 | Como | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
Giornata 21 | 30-01-2021 12:30 | Olbia | 1 : 2 | Alessandria | |
30-01-2021 15:00 | Piacenza | 0 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
30-01-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
30-01-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
30-01-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
30-01-2021 17:30 | Carrarese | 0 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
31-01-2021 12:30 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Grosseto | ||
31-01-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 3 : 2 | G.Erminio | ||
31-01-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Como | ||
31-01-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 1 : 4 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 22 | 02-02-2021 17:30 | Pontedera | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | |
03-02-2021 12:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | Olbia | ||
03-02-2021 15:00 | Alessandria | 0 : 0 | Lecco | ||
03-02-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 2 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
03-02-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
03-02-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 2 | NOVARA | ||
03-02-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 2 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
03-02-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
03-02-2021 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 3 : 0 | Renate | ||
03-02-2021 20:30 | Como | 3 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 23 | 07-02-2021 12:30 | NOVARA | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | |
07-02-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 6 : 0 | Livorno | ||
07-02-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 0 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
07-02-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
07-02-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 2 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
07-02-2021 15:00 | Renate | 0 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
07-02-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 1 : 1 | Carrarese | ||
07-02-2021 17:30 | Lucchese | 0 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
07-02-2021 20:30 | Lecco | 4 : 0 | Como | ||
Giornata 24 | 13-02-2021 12:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 3 | Juve U23 | |
13-02-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 3 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
13-02-2021 15:00 | Alessandria | 0 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
13-02-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
13-02-2021 16:30 | Livorno | 3 : 3 | Olbia | ||
14-02-2021 12:30 | Como | 1 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
14-02-2021 15:00 | Piacenza | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
14-02-2021 15:00 | Carrarese | 1 : 2 | Lecco | ||
14-02-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 0 | Renate | ||
Giornata 25 | 16-02-2021 17:30 | Juve U23 | 0 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | |
17-02-2021 12:30 | Olbia | 2 : 3 | Piacenza | ||
17-02-2021 12:30 | NOVARA | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
17-02-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 1 : 2 | Pro Patria | ||
17-02-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
17-02-2021 15:00 | Renate | 0 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
17-02-2021 17:30 | Lecco | 0 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
17-02-2021 17:30 | Pergolettese | 1 : 2 | Como | ||
17-02-2021 17:30 | Pistoiese | 0 : 2 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 26 | 21-02-2021 12:30 | Carrarese | 1 : 2 | NOVARA | |
21-02-2021 12:30 | Pro Patria | 0 : 2 | Pergolettese | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 2 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | Piacenza | 0 : 1 | Lecco | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 0 | Olbia | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 0 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
21-02-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
21-02-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Renate | ||
21-02-2021 20:30 | Como | 2 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
Giornata 23 | 24-02-2021 12:30 | Olbia | 5 : 0 | Pro Sesto | |
Giornata 27 | 27-02-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 0 : 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |
27-02-2021 15:00 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
27-02-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | ||
27-02-2021 16:30 | Lucchese | 1 : 1 | Olbia | ||
27-02-2021 17:30 | Pro Patria | 2 : 1 | Como | ||
28-02-2021 12:30 | Lecco | 4 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
28-02-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 1 : 0 | Livorno | ||
28-02-2021 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
28-02-2021 17:30 | Grosseto | 3 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
01-03-2021 18:00 | Alessandria | 1 : 0 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 28 | 02-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | |
03-03-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
03-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
03-03-2021 15:00 | Piacenza | 0 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
03-03-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
03-03-2021 18:00 | Juve U23 | 2 : 1 | NOVARA | ||
03-03-2021 18:30 | Pontedera | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
04-03-2021 15:00 | Livorno | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
04-03-2021 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
Giornata 29 | 07-03-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 0 | Livorno | |
07-03-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 3 | Olbia | ||
07-03-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 0 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
07-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 3 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
07-03-2021 15:00 | Como | 1 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
07-03-2021 17:30 | Pistoiese | 0 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
07-03-2021 17:30 | Lucchese | 2 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
07-03-2021 17:30 | NOVARA | 3 : 0 | Lecco | ||
07-03-2021 20:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 1 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
07-03-2021 21:00 | Renate | 0 : 0 | Carrarese | ||
Giornata 24 | 10-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 2 | Pergolettese | |
Giornata 30 | 13-03-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 1 : 1 | Grosseto | |
13-03-2021 17:30 | Carrarese | 4 : 2 | Livorno | ||
13-03-2021 17:30 | Pontedera | 1 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
14-03-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 0 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
14-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 1 | Como | ||
14-03-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 0 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
14-03-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 1 : 0 | Alessandria | ||
15-03-2021 18:00 | Renate | 1 : 0 | NOVARA | ||
Giornata 31 | 16-03-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 2 : 2 | Grosseto | |
17-03-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 4 : 3 | Lucchese | ||
17-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 0 : 3 | Pontedera | ||
17-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
17-03-2021 20:30 | Como | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
18-03-2021 15:00 | Alessandria | 2 : 0 | Renate | ||
18-03-2021 17:30 | NOVARA | 2 : 0 | Piacenza | ||
Giornata 32 | 21-03-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 1 | NOVARA | |
21-03-2021 15:00 | Carrarese | 0 : 2 | G.Erminio | ||
21-03-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 0 | Pro Patria | ||
21-03-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 1 : 1 | Livorno | ||
21-03-2021 17:30 | Lecco | 0 : 0 | Pro Sesto | ||
21-03-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 1 : 0 | Como | ||
21-03-2021 20:30 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
22-03-2021 21:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
Giornata 25 | 24-03-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 1 : 0 | Pro Sesto | |
Giornata 30 | 25-03-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 2 : 4 | Pergolettese | |
Giornata 33 | 27-03-2021 12:30 | Olbia | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | |
27-03-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 0 : 1 | Lecco | ||
27-03-2021 15:00 | Como | 4 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
28-03-2021 12:30 | Alessandria | 5 : 2 | Lucchese | ||
28-03-2021 15:00 | G.Erminio | 2 : 1 | Renate | ||
28-03-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 2 : 0 | Carrarese | ||
28-03-2021 15:00 | Livorno | 2 : 1 | Pro Vercelli | ||
28-03-2021 15:00 | NOVARA | 1 : 0 | Grosseto | ||
28-03-2021 17:30 | Pro Sesto | 1 : 3 | Piacenza | ||
29-03-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 1 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 30 | 31-03-2021 15:00 | Olbia | 1 : 0 | Pistoiese | |
Giornata 31 | 31-03-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 2 : 2 | Lecco | |
Giornata 34 | 03-04-2021 12:30 | Carrarese | 0 : 1 | Como | |
03-04-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 3 | Pro Vercelli | ||
03-04-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 2 : 2 | Pro Sesto | ||
03-04-2021 15:00 | Renate | 1 : 2 | Olbia | ||
03-04-2021 15:00 | Grosseto | 1 : 1 | G.Erminio | ||
03-04-2021 17:30 | Lecco | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
03-04-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 5 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
03-04-2021 17:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
03-04-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 1 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
03-04-2021 20:30 | Alessandria | 2 : 0 | Juve U23 | ||
Giornata 31 | 07-04-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 1 | Juve U23 | |
Giornata 32 | 07-04-2021 15:00 | Renate | 2 : 0 | Pergolettese | |
Giornata 31 | 07-04-2021 17:30 | Olbia | 1 : 0 | Carrarese | |
Giornata 35 | 10-04-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 3 : 0 | Carrarese | |
11-04-2021 12:30 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Pontedera | ||
11-04-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 1 : 0 | Renate | ||
11-04-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 0 : 0 | Livorno | ||
11-04-2021 15:00 | Olbia | 0 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
11-04-2021 15:00 | Como | 2 : 2 | Grosseto | ||
11-04-2021 17:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 3 | NOVARA | ||
11-04-2021 17:30 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
11-04-2021 17:30 | Pergolettese | 0 : 1 | Piacenza | ||
Giornata 28 | 14-04-2021 15:00 | Olbia | 3 : 0 | Como | |
Giornata 36 | 18-04-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 1 : 1 | Olbia | |
18-04-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 1 : 2 | Como | ||
18-04-2021 17:30 | Renate | 2 : 1 | Juve U23 | ||
18-04-2021 17:30 | Grosseto | 2 : 1 | Pro Sesto | ||
18-04-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 1 : 3 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
18-04-2021 20:30 | Alessandria | 1 : 0 | Pergolettese | ||
18-04-2021 20:30 | Carrarese | 3 : 1 | Lucchese | ||
18-04-2021 20:30 | G.Erminio | 1 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
18-04-2021 20:30 | NOVARA | 3 : 2 | Pistoiese | ||
Giornata 35 | 21-04-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 3 | Lecco | |
Giornata 32 | 22-04-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 1 | Olbia | |
Giornata 37 | 25-04-2021 15:00 | Juve U23 | 1 : 0 | Carrarese | |
25-04-2021 15:00 | Pistoiese | 0 : 1 | Grosseto | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Lucchese | 1 : 0 | Lecco | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Pro Patria | 2 : 2 | Livorno | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 : 2 | Pontedera | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Olbia | 3 : 3 | NOVARA | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Pro Sesto | 0 : 0 | Renate | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Como | 2 : 1 | Alessandria | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Pergolettese | 0 : 0 | G.Erminio | ||
25-04-2021 15:00 | Pro Vercelli | 0 : 2 | Piacenza | ||
Giornata 36 | 28-04-2021 15:00 | Pontedera | 2 : 2 | Pro Vercelli | |
Giornata 38 | 02-05-2021 17:30 | Pontedera | 5 : 1 | Pergolettese | |
02-05-2021 17:30 | Alessandria | 0 : 1 | Pro Patria | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Lecco | 1 : 2 | AlbinoLeffe | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Livorno | 0 : 2 | Pro Sesto | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Renate | 1 : 0 | Lucchese | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Carrarese | 0 : 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | NOVARA | 0 : 5 | Como | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | G.Erminio | 2 : 0 | Pistoiese | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Piacenza | 3 : 2 | Juve U23 | ||
02-05-2021 17:30 | Grosseto | 2 : 0 | Olbia | ||
Playoff 1° t. | 09-05-2021 15:00 | Lecco | 1 : 4 | Grosseto | |
09-05-2021 17:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 1 : 0 | Pontedera | ||
09-05-2021 17:30 | Pro Patria | 1 : 3 | Juve U23 | ||
Playoff 2° t. | 19-05-2021 17:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 : 0 | Juve U23 | |
19-05-2021 18:00 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 : 1 | Grosseto |