gototopgototop
News
Classifica 2019/2020

ROSA NOVARA CALCIO 2019-2020

Portieri

Nr.
maglia

Cognome/Nome

Nato a/il

Proven.
Tipol. contr.

Foto


22


BENEDETTINI
Elia


Borgo Magg. (S.MARINO)
il 22.06.1995


confermato
(leggi qui)


2


LANNI
Ivan


Alatri (FR)
il 30.06.1990


F.C. ASCOLI
(definitivo/biennale)
(leggi qui)


1


MARRICCHI
Filippo


Orvieto (TR)
il 04.02.1999


F.C. JUVENTUS
(temporaneo con opzione)
(leggi qui)

Difensori

Nr.
maglia

Cognome/Nome

Nato a/il
Proven.
Tipol. contr.

Foto


26

 

 


BARBIERI
Tommaso


ND
il 01.01.2002


confermato
(da squadra U17)
(leggi qui)


25

 


BELLICH
Marco


Novara
il 05.05.1999


confermato
(leggi qui)


5


BOVE
Davide


Benevento
il 07.11.1998


confermato
(leggi qui )


3

 


CAGNANO
Andrea


Cantù (CO)
il 17.06.1998


F.C. INTER
(definitivo/triennale)
(leggi qui)


33

 


CASSANDRO
Tommaso


Dolo (VE)
il 09.01.2000


F.C. BOLOGNA
(temporaneo)
(leggi qui)


6


POGLIANO
Cesare


Mantova
il 08.01.1998


A.C. CHIEVO
(definitivo/triennale)
(leggi qui)


4

 


SBRAGA
Andrea


Roma
il 14.01.1992


confermato
(leggi qui)

Centrocampisti

Nr.
maglia

Cognome/Nome

Nato a/il
Proven.
Tipol. contr.

Foto


23


BIANCHI
Tommaso


Piombino (LI)
il 01.11.1988


confermato
(leggi qui)


10

 


BUZZEGOLI
Daniele


Firenze
il
07.05.1983


confermato
(leggi qui
)


15

 


COLLODEL
Riccardo


Borgomanero (NO)
il
10.11.1998


confermato

(
rientro da prestito)
(leggi qui)


7


NARDI
Filippo


Treviso
il 03.03.1998


confermato
(leggi qui)


14

 


PETRICCI
Nicola


Città di Castello (PG) il 03.02.2001


A.S.D. TRESTINA
(definitivo/biennale)
(leggi qui)


8

 


SCHIAVI Nicolas


Rafaela (ARG)
il 01.02.1995


confermato
(leggi qui)


37

 


STRECHIE
Roberto


Venezia
il 16.07.2000


svincolato
(triennale)
(leggi qui)

Attaccanti

Nr.
maglia

Cognome/Nome

Nato a/il
Proven.
Tipol. contr.

Foto


18

 


BORTOLUSSI
Mattia


Ancona
il 02.05.1996


svincolato
(triennale)
(leggi qui)

 


20

 


CARICATI
Simone


ND
il 19.01.2002


confermato
(da squadra U17)
(leggi qui)


11

 


CISCO
Andrea


Padova
il 08.10.1998


U.S. SASSUOLO
(temporaneo 18 mesi con opzione)
(leggi qui)


19

 


GONZALEZ
Pablo Andr
és


Tandil (ARG)
il 28.05.1985


confermato
(leggi qui
)


17

 


PAROUTIS
Danil


(CIPRO)
il 02.01.2001

 


confermato
(da squadra Berretti)
(leggi qui)


30

 


PERALTA
Diego


Livorno
il 27.09.1996


confermato

(
rientro da prestito)
(leggi qui)

 


28

 


PINZAUTI
Lorenzo


Fiesole (FI)
il 09.09.1994


TERAMO CALCIO
(temporaneo con opzione)
(leggi qui)


24

 


PISCITELLA
Giammario


Nocera Inferiore (SA)
il 24.03.1993


F.C. CARPI
(definitivo/biennale)
(leggi qui)


9

 


ZUNNO
Marco


ND
il 05.05.2001


confermato
(da squadra U17)
(leggi qui)

 

Provenienza
Nome e Copgnome
Nato a/il
Nr maglia
Foto
 

Storico Articoli